2017 Fall GA Agenda
Constitution
2017 Legislation

2017 Fall Agenda

Sport Supplement  EOY Report  Schedule  Form 5 Admin Rep
Baseball Supplement EOY 2018    Matt Markovich 
M. Golf Supplement EOY     Nick Stavrianoudakis
Softball Supplement  EOY  2018    Collin Pregliasco 
Swim/Dive Supplement        Mike Maroney 
Tennis Supplement EOY   North    South   Mitch Campbell 
Track & Field Supplement   2018    Derrick Booth 
M. Basketball Supplement   2018    Christine Worsley 
W. Basketball Supplement        Jeanne Calamar 
Beach Volleyball Supplement   2018   Rachel Johnson 

 

 

2017 Spring Agenda
Constitution
2016 Fall Minutes

Sport Supplement EOY Report Schedule Form 5 Admin Rep
M. X Country Spring 17 Spring 17      
M. Soccer Spring 17 Spring 17      
M. Basketball Spring 17 Spring 17      
W. Basketball Spring 17 Spring 17      
WaterPolo Spring 17 Spring 17      
Wrestling Spring 17 Spring 17 Spring 17    
Volleyball Spring 17 Spring 17      
W. Golf Spring 17 Spring 17 Spring 17    
W. X Country   Spring 17      
W. Soccer   Spring 17      

 

 

 

2016 Fall Agenda

2016 "Last" Spring Meeting Minutes

Constitution

 

Sport Supplement EOY Report Schedule Form 5 Admin Rep
Baseball Spring 17 Spring 16 Spring 17   Matt Markovich
M. Golf Spring 17       Nick Stavrianoudakis
Softball Spring 17 Spring 17     Derrick Booth
Swim/Dive         Mike Maroney
Tennis Spring 17  

North

South

  Mitch Campbell
Track and Field Spring 17 Spring 16     Rick Anderson
M. Basketball Spring 17       Christine Worsley
W. Basketball Spring 17 Spring 16     Jeanne Calamar
           

 

2016 Big 8 Constitution

Agenda Spring 16
Basketball Option 1
Basketball Option 2
Basketball Option 3
Game Protocols

Sport Supplement EOY Schedule Form 5 Admin Rep Coach Rep
M. Basketball Spring 16 Spring 16     C. Worsley  
M. Water Polo Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16   S. Decker  Bruce Hasting
M. X-Country Spring 16 Spring 16     R. Anderson  Mary Shaw
W. Basketball Spring 16 Spring 16     J. Calamar  
W. Golf Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16   N. Stavrianoudakis  
W. Volleyball Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16   L. Moosman  
W. Water Polo Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16   S. Decker  
W. X-Country Spring 16 Spring 16     R. Anderson  Mary Shaw
Wrestling Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16   D. Arroyo  
M. Soccer Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16   L. Belyea  
W. Soccer Spring 16 Spring 16 Spring 16      

 

Sport Supplement EOY Schedule Form 5
M. Golf        
Baseball        
M. Swim & Dive        
W. Swim & Dive        
Track & Field        
Softball        
North Tennis        
South Tennis        

 


CCCAA March Final Notice